FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
 

PRIVACY POLICY

Trialmotor 

All personal information collected will be used to help make your visit to our website as productive and enjoyable as possible.
The guarantee of confidentiality of personal data of users of our website is important to Trialmotor.
All personal information relating to members, subscribers, customers or visitors who use the Trialmotor will be treated in accordance with the Law of Protection of Personal Data of 26 October 1998 (Law n. º 67/98).
The personal information collected may include your name, email, phone number and / or phone, address, date of birth and / or others.
The use of Trialmotor implies acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The team Trialmotor reserves the right to change this agreement without notice. Thus, we recommend that you refer to our privacy policy on a regular basis in order to be always updated.



Ads

Like other websites, we collect and use the data contained in the ads. The information in the ads include your IP (internet protocol) address, your ISP (internet service provider, such as Toad, Clix, or other), the browser you used to visit our site (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and which pages you visited throughout our site.


Cookies and Web Beacons

We use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when you visit our website. This may include a simple popup or a link to some of our features, such as forums.
We also use third party advertisements on our website to support maintenance costs. Some of these advertisers may use technology such as cookies and / or web beacons when they advertise on our site, which will also send these advertisers (such as Google through the Google AdSense program) also receive your personal information, such as IP address, your ISP, your browser, etc.. This is generally used for geotargeting purposes (showing ads Lisbon only to readers from Lisbon eg.) Or showing certain ads based on specific type of user (such as display advertising restaurant to a user who visits cooking sites regularly, eg. .)
You hold the power to turn off your cookies in your browser settings, or by managing preferences in programs Anti-Virus such as Norton Internet Security. However, this may change the way we interact with our website or other websites. This may affect whether or not allow logins programs, websites or our forums and other networks.


Links to Third Party Sites

The Trialmotor has links to other sites, which, in our view, may contain information / tools useful for our visitors. Our privacy policy does not apply to third-party sites, so that if another visit from our site should read the privacy policy of that.
We are not responsible for the privacy practices or content contained in those sites.

FREE TRANSPORTATION FROM 125€
Since 125 euros of purchases, free transport to Portugal
Bank transfer (preferred), credit card, PayPal
FAQ
All conditions on prices, stock, payments and shipments, delivery times, warranty, changes and returns
NEWSLETTERNEWS, DISCOUNTS AND A LOT MORE
Receive notification

You will receive an email notification when the product is in stock

There was an error registering your notification request

Notification request is already registered

WE'V NOTICED THAT YOU HAVE PRODUCTS IN YOUR CART

You can save your cart by registering or logging in.

COOKIE CONFIGURATION
NECESSARY
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
STATISTICS
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
MARKETING
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
SAVE